主舞台活動

舞台節目表/The schedule of the stage /ステージプログラム

日期 /Date 時間 /Time 節目 /Program 
10/7

Saturday
10:30-14:30 台客舞(健康活力組)初賽/Taike dance ( vitality team)preliminary /台客ダンス(健康活力組)初戦
15:30-18:00 台客舞(青春偶像組)初賽/ Taike dance (youth team)preliminary /台客ダンス(青春アイドル組)初戦
19:00-21:30 【開幕式/The opening ceremony /開始式】
義守大學宋江陣、朱美玲舞蹈團、Rising Era舞蹈團、芒果公主喬幼、明日之星蔡佳麟、黑天鵝樂團
Song Jiang Battle Array-I shou University,Mei Ling Chu dance company,Rising Era dance company,Yoyo Qiao-mango princess,Jia Ling Cai-super star,The orchestra of black swan 
義守大學宋江陣、朱美玲ダンスチーム、Rising Eraダンスチーム、芒果姫喬幼、明日の星蔡佳麟、黑天鵝バンド
10/8

Sunday
10:30-11:30 唐氏症天公仔愛心園/Love for Down's syndrome /ダウン症神様ハート園
14:30-15:30 互動遊戲-愛的抱抱/Interactive game-hugs of love/パーティーゲーム-愛の抱っこ
16:00-17:00 林梓聰爵士鼓打擊演奏、朱美玲舞蹈團/Tz Tsung Lin-jazz drum、Mei Ling Chu dance company/林梓聰ジャズドラム演技、朱美玲ダンスチーム
19:00-21:30 雪天使舞蹈團、勝利國小附設幼兒園、山田日本演歌
Snow angel dance company、The kindergarten of Sheng Li elementary school 、Yamada Japanese enka
雪天使ダンスチーム、勝利小学校併設保育園、山田日本演歌
10/9

Monday
10:30-11:30 海山演藝文創工作室/Haishan performing arts studio/海山芸能スタジオ
14:30-15:30 互動遊戲-西洋魔術+魔幻泡泡/  Interactive game- magic+ bubble fun/パーティーゲーム-西洋マジック+魔力バブル
16:00-17:00 互動遊戲- LAD多元藝術籃球鬥扯鈴/ LAD performance-basketball and Diabolo/パーティーゲーム- LAD多元芸術バスケットボール対中国ゴマ
19:00-21:30 湯瑪仕爵士鼓、中國戲法+快手氣球秀、華夏歌友會
Thomas jazz drum, Chinese tricks+balloon show, Hua Xia fans' club
トマスジャズドラム、中国マジック+風船ショー、華夏歌の友會
10/10

Tuesday
10:00-11:00 高雄鼓道場/ Beat of Kaohsiung/高雄鼓道場
14:30-16:00 互動遊戲-暢飲萬年、「守護家園一起來 用愛終止暴力」防家暴宣導
Interactive game-drinks for years, 「protect our home with love against violence」Anti-violence propaganda
パーティーゲーム-万年飲み、「家を守り、ともに愛で暴力を止まる」DC防止宣伝
16:00-17:00 雲之音樂團/Melody of clouds /雲の音樂チーム
19:00-21:30 內門羅漢門國樂社、H2O水元素樂團
Neimen Luohanmen Chinese traditional music club, H2O orchestra 
內門羅漢門中国古典音楽グループ、H2O水元素バンド
10/11

Wednesday
19:00-21:30 寬念音樂團、曾美鳳舞蹈團/ Kuan Nian music group, Tseng-Mei Feng dance company /寬念音楽チーム、曾美鳳ダンスチーム
10/12

Thursday
19:00-21:30 台客舞(健康活力組)決賽&頒獎/ Taike dance (vitality team) Final &Reward /台客ダンス(健康活力組)決戦&授賞式
10/13

Friday
19:00-21:30 台客舞(青春偶像組)決賽&頒獎/ Taike dance (youth team)Final &Reward/台客ダンス(青春アイドル組) 決戦&頒獎
10/14

Saturday
10:30-11:30 互動遊戲-猜謎萬年、互動遊戲-企鵝小丑氣球秀
Interactive game- Riddles for years, Interactive game-penguin clown, The balloon show
パーティーゲーム-万年クイズ、パーティーゲーム-ペンギンピエロ風船ショー
14:30-15:30 唐氏症歡喜協會/Joyful Down's syndrome society/ダウン症歡喜協会
16:00-17:00 互動遊戲-幸福擲萬年/Interactive game- happiness worths years /パーティーゲーム-万年幸福サイコロ
19:00-21:30 【閉幕式/closing ceremony/閉幕式】
璦菲藝術舞集 Ori Tamure Vahine 大溪草地裙舞、H.D.S舞蹈團、台客舞演出、廟會陣藝演出、萬年迓火獅、火獅恭送儀式
Ori Tamure Vahine-Hula dance,H.D.S dance company, Taike dance, Temple fair performance,Wannian Fire Lion, 
璦菲藝術ダンスチーム Ori Tamure Vahine 大溪フラダンス、H.D.Sダンスチーム、台客ダンス演技、廟會陣藝演技、萬年迓火獅、火獅恭送儀式